Generalni
plasman
Plasman
u kategoriji
Startni
broj
Ime i prezime Kategorija Organizacija Start Cilj Ukupno Diploma
1 1 1212 Igor Đurašević Muško Lovćenac 11:15:00 12:04:23 00:49:23 PDF
2 2 7528 Adrian Malagurski Muško ARK Tron 11:15:00 12:06:28 00:51:28 PDF
3 3 1233 Zoltan Horvat Muško AK Bečej 11:15:00 12:07:28 00:52:28 PDF
4 4 1213 Dragan Rapić Muško ARK Tron 11:15:00 12:07:51 00:52:51 PDF
5 5 1230 Ilija Radisavljević Muško BURT 11:15:00 12:08:10 00:53:10 PDF
6 6 1207 Nemanja Rajković Muško ARK Tron 11:15:00 12:11:04 00:56:04 PDF
7 7 1253 Zoltan Fodor Muško ultRAn Zenta 11:15:00 12:11:14 00:56:14 PDF
8 8 7521 Saša Milaković Muško PSD Železničar, Novi Sad 11:15:00 12:13:37 00:58:37 PDF
9 9 1249 Dalibor Tasevski Muško Beograd 11:15:00 12:14:28 00:59:28 PDF
10 10 1228 Dejan Vojnić Purčar Muško Elementa 11:15:00 12:15:18 01:00:18 PDF
11 1 1219 Martina Poljaković Žensko ARK Tron 11:15:00 12:15:46 01:00:46 PDF
12 11 1209 Jugoslav Futo Muško Subotica 11:15:00 12:15:49 01:00:49 PDF
13 2 1216 Marija Novaković Žensko AK Bečej 11:15:00 12:17:48 01:02:48 PDF
14 12 7519 Igor Prlja Muško Subotica 11:15:00 12:17:53 01:02:53 PDF
15 13 1215 Norbert Rošćak Muško Subotica 11:15:00 12:18:18 01:03:18 PDF
16 14 1221 Bogdan Trbojević Muško ARK Tron 11:15:00 12:21:31 01:06:31 PDF
17 15 1238 Zoltan Pinter Muško Škola trčanja, Subotica 11:15:00 12:21:44 01:06:44 PDF
18 3 1252 Selena Vujatov Žensko Subotica 11:15:00 12:21:47 01:06:47 PDF
19 16 7533 Marton Takač Muško Senta 11:15:00 12:21:48 01:06:48 PDF
20 17 7505 Nebojsa Jovic Muško Subotica 11:15:00 12:22:06 01:07:06 PDF
21 18 1223 Siniša Šuić Muško Subotica 11:15:00 12:22:56 01:07:56 PDF
22 19 7527 Slavko Momčilović Muško ARK Tron 11:15:00 12:23:02 01:08:02 PDF
23 20 1205 Dragan Prole Muško Omega3 Norway Running Team 11:15:00 12:23:38 01:08:38 PDF
24 21 1206 Bojan Radomirović Muško Omega3 Norway Running Team 11:15:00 12:23:42 01:08:42 PDF
25 4 1201 Ivana Sokolović Žensko OAK, Novi Sad 11:15:00 12:24:04 01:09:04 PDF
26 22 1240 Igor Mužik Muško Planinarsko rekreativna sekcija Novi Sad 11:15:00 12:25:22 01:10:22 PDF
27 23 1232 Igor Janković Muško Subotica 11:15:00 12:25:41 01:10:41 PDF
28 5 1246 Nora Bognar Žensko PSK Spartak, Subotica 11:15:00 12:25:48 01:10:48 PDF
29 24 7517 Jovica Cucić Muško ARK Fruška gora 11:15:00 12:25:52 01:10:52 PDF
30 25 1225 Zoran Crnković Muško Elementa 11:15:00 12:26:08 01:11:08 PDF
31 6 7526 Jelena Stanimirović Žensko ARK Somaraton 11:15:00 12:26:37 01:11:37 PDF
32 26 7511 Damir Reves Sabo Muško Škola trčanja, Subotica 11:15:00 12:26:50 01:11:50 PDF
33 7 1250 Tatjana Antunović Žensko Subotica 11:15:00 12:26:54 01:11:54 PDF
34 8 1251 Csilla Papp Žensko PSK Spartak, Subotica 11:15:00 12:26:59 01:11:59 PDF
35 27 7532 Kornel Takač Muško Senta 11:15:00 12:27:00 01:12:00 PDF
36 9 7518 Nada Bundić Žensko Subotica 11:15:00 12:27:10 01:12:10 PDF
37 28 1243 Ilija Đukanović Muško Dudova šuma Tim 11:15:00 12:27:13 01:12:13 PDF
38 29 7515 Branislav Boskovic Muško Škola trčanja, Subotica 11:15:00 12:27:24 01:12:24 PDF
39 30 1236 Zoltan Molnar Gabor Muško ARK Tron 11:15:00 12:27:36 01:12:36 PDF
40 31 1227 Nikola Kolar Muško Elementa 11:15:00 12:28:07 01:13:07 PDF
41 32 1248 Radoslav Živković Muško PD Azimut, Beograd 11:15:00 12:29:41 01:14:41 PDF
42 10 7514 Branka Petric Simic Žensko Subotica 11:15:00 12:29:46 01:14:46 PDF
43 11 1226 Rita Husar Žensko Elementa 11:15:00 12:29:52 01:14:52 PDF
44 33 1231 Dušan Mijatov Muško Subotica 11:15:00 12:31:56 01:16:56 PDF
45 12 1237 Korina Muči Žensko ARK Tron 11:15:00 12:34:54 01:19:54 PDF
46 34 1235 Atila Molnar Gabor Muško ARK Tron 11:15:00 12:35:04 01:20:04 PDF
47 35 1220 Nenad Mikulić Muško Familija Mikulić 11:15:00 12:35:52 01:20:52 PDF
48 13 1241 Jelena Ademi Žensko ARK Tron 11:15:00 12:35:58 01:20:58 PDF
49 36 1239 Antun Pongračić Muško BIZbike Osijek (HR) 11:15:00 12:36:12 01:21:12 PDF
50 14 1202 Jovana Nikolić Žensko Novi Sad 11:15:00 12:36:52 01:21:52 PDF
51 15 7512 Marina Parežanin Žensko Škola trčanja, Subotica 11:15:00 12:37:09 01:22:09 PDF
52 37 2426 Vladimir Rašković Muško ARK Fruška gora 11:15:00 12:40:20 01:25:20 PDF
53 16 1208 Vesna Futo Vugdelija Žensko Subotica 11:15:00 12:41:53 01:26:53 PDF
54 17 1210 Sonja Oros Žensko ARK Tron 11:15:00 12:41:59 01:26:59 PDF
55 38 7523 Mile Milovojević Muško ARK Fruška gora 11:15:00 12:42:02 01:27:02 PDF
56 39 1222 Marko Orčić Muško Subotica 11:15:00 12:43:11 01:28:11 PDF
57 18 1244 Dariana Majetić Žensko SRK Žuti šešir, Osijek (HR) 11:15:00 12:43:33 01:28:33 PDF
58 19 1203 Diana Posz Žensko Škola trčanja, Subotica 11:15:00 12:45:13 01:30:13 PDF
59 20 7502 Dragana Stojanović Žensko Subotica 11:15:00 12:48:34 01:33:34 PDF
60 40 1234 Slobodan Dumanović Muško Sombor 11:15:00 12:48:57 01:33:57 PDF
61 41 1255 Janko Aleksi Muško Subotica 11:15:00 12:54:12 01:39:12 PDF
62 21 1254 Helena Tegeltija Žensko Subotica 11:15:00 12:54:18 01:39:18 PDF
63 42 1217 Mirko Pavkov Muško AK Bečej 11:15:00 12:57:54 01:42:54 PDF
64 43 2414 Ivan Sokolović Muško Poželi želju, Subotica 11:15:00 12:59:14 01:44:14 PDF
65 22 1218 Jelena Peković Žensko Beograd 11:15:00 DNF
66 23 1229 Adriana Jurić Žensko Radičević DNS
67 44 1211 Petar Kozma Muško Poželi želju, Subotica DNS
68 45 1224 Borislav Stevanović Muško PSD Stražilovo, Sremski Karlovci DNS
69 24 1242 Branislava Stepanov Žensko AK Bečej DNS
70 25 1245 Marina Sočin Žensko Senta DNS
71 26 1247 Žaklina Vigi Žoldoš Žensko Škola trčanja, Subotica DNS